Blogger Korean

MixPod_Playiist

Minggu, 12 Desember 2010

{Profil}~ Song Hye-kyo ~ actress " FULL HOUSE "

 { Biodata }

~ Song Hye-kyo ~

  •  profil Song Hye – gyo

    Song Hye Kyo Profile and Biography
    Name:
    송혜교 / Song Hye Kyo (Song Hye Gyo)
    Nicknames: Woodpecker, Hejgyo, Yookgyo, Hakkyo
    Profession: Actress and model
    Birthdate: 1981-Nov-22 (legal birthdate: 1982-Feb-26)
    Birthplace: South Korea
    Height: 161cm
    Weight: 45kg
    Star sign: Sagittarius
    Blood type: A
    Talent agency: Sidus HQ
    Song Hye Kyo TV Series
    The World That They Live In (KBS2, 2008)
    Full House (KBS, 2004)
    Shining Days (SBS, 2004)
    All In (SBS, 2003)
    Guardian Angel (SBS, 2001)
    Hotelier (MBC, 2001)
    Autumn Tale (KBS2, 2000)
    Soonpoong Clinic (SBS, 1998)
    Sweet Bride (SBS, 1999)
    What Do You Think of Me (SBS, 1998)
    White Nights 3.98 (SBS, 1998)
    Deadly Eyes (SBS, 1998)
    Parade (SBS, 1998)
    One of a Pair / Partner (SBS, 1998)
    Six Siblings (MBC, 1998)
    First Love (KBS, 1996)
    Happy Morning (KBS, 1996)
    Song Hye Kyo Movies
    1949 (2009)
    Fetish (2008)
    Hwang Jin Yi (2007)
    My Girl and I (Sidus, 2005)
    Endorsements
    BC Card (credit card)
    Clride (clothing line)
    Dios (LG)
    Etude (cosmetics)
    Foce (watches)
    Hyundai Oilbank
    KTFT Ever (cellphones)
    L&C Wells (water purifier)
    Litmus (clothing line)
    Mcdonalds (fast-food chain)
    Olay-China (skin care products)
    Orion (food products)
    Samsung Auction
    Smart (school uniform)
    U∫ell (apartment)
    Vivien (underwear brand)
    VK Mobile (cellphones)
    Woongjin (food products)
    Recognitions
    2007 6th KOREA FILM AWARDS : New Best Actress for "Hwang Jin Yi"
    2004 KBS Drama Awards: Excellence Award for Full House
    2004 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple (with Bi)
    2004 KBS Drama Awards: Popularity Award
    2003 SBS Drama Awards: Best Actress for All In
    2003 SBS Drama Awards: Top 10 Memorable Actors
    2001 CE TV Awards: Asia Teens-Entertainer World Song Awards and Best Korean Star
    2001 37th Baeksang Art Awards: Popularity Award for TV part
    2000 KBS Drama Awards: Photogenic Award for Autumn Tale
    2000 KBS Drama Awards: Most Popular Actress Award for Autumn Tale
    1998 SBS TV Awards: Best Newcomer Award for Soonpoong Clinic
    1996 (MTM) Model Talent Management Contest: First Prize
    Trivia
    Education: Sook Myung Women's Junior High School, Eun Kwang Women's High School, Se Jong University (Arts major)
    Hobbies: Stitching-knitting and perfumes collecting
    Specialty: Piano
    Religion: Buddhism/Christianity (Roman Catholic)
    Debut: 1996 SunKyung Smart (school uniform brand) model search Grand Prize winner, 1996 KBS Sunday morning drama, Happy Morning
    She is a former figure skater

Song Hye Kyo Remaja :

Song Hae-kyo


Ada cerita saat Song Hye-kyo lahir. Awalnya, saat dilahirkan, Song dalam keadaan sakit, orang tua dan dokter udah angkat tangan dan pasrah. Tapi, mukjizat datang saat Hye-kyo tiba-tiba jadi sehat. Makanya, orang tuanya mendaftarkan ulang tanggal lahir Song Hyo-kyo di tanggal 26 Februari 1982, saat dirinya dinyatakan selamat. :-)

Song Hye-gyo

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

BoyBand Korea

BoyBand Korea
2PM

Ss501

Ss501
Band y p'sonilnya cakep abis,, ^^

TVXQ Band

TVXQ Band
5 cwok cakep

Big Bang BAnd

Big Bang BAnd
Asal Korea