Blogger Korean

MixPod_Playiist

Selasa, 14 Desember 2010

{ Profil }~~Han Chae-young

Han Chae-young ( Chun Yang )

[4554hw.png]
Name: 한채영 / Han Chae-young (Han Chae-yeong)
Real name: 김지영 / Kim Ji-Young
Profession: Actress, Model
Birthdate: 1980-Sept-13
Height: 172cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: A
Married to: Choi Dong Jun (former actor and now-businessman)

TV Series
* Magazine Allo (KBS2, 2009)
* Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2009)
* Exhibition of Fireworks (MBC, 2006)
* My Girl (SBS, 2005) cameo
* Only You (SBS, 2005)
* Delightful Girl Choon Hyang (KBS, 2005)
* Beijing My Love (KBS, 2004)
* Affection (SBS, 2002)
* Autumn Tale (KBS2, 2000)

Movies
* Do You Live with Your Lover Now? (http://www.cross-scandal.com) (2007)
* Wild Card (http://www.asiandb.com/browse/movie_detail.pfm?code=5466) (2003)
* Bet on My Disco (http://www.asiandb.com/browse/movie_detail.pfm?code=5334) (2002)
* Rec (http://www.asiandb.com/browse/movie_detail.pfm?code=3408) (2000)

[han_chae_young_01.jpg]  [han-chae-young1.jpg]
[Han_Chae_Young_050002.jpg]


Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

BoyBand Korea

BoyBand Korea
2PM

Ss501

Ss501
Band y p'sonilnya cakep abis,, ^^

TVXQ Band

TVXQ Band
5 cwok cakep

Big Bang BAnd

Big Bang BAnd
Asal Korea