Blogger Korean

MixPod_Playiist

Senin, 24 Januari 2011

[Profil]~ Bae Soo Bin

BIOGRAFI
Bae Soo Bin


Name: 배수빈 / Bae Soo Bin (Bae Su Bin)
Real name: 윤태욱 / Yoon Tae Wook
Nickname: Sunny Bae
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1976-Dec-09
Height: 180cm
Weight: 68kg
Blood type: A
Star sign: Sagittarius
Talent agency: BH Entertainment
Education: Photography (in Korea), Beijing Film School (in China)
Skills: Swimming, Jazz Dance
Hobby: Watching movies
He speaks Chinese fluently and good English. 

TV Series 
Dong Yi (MBC, 2010)
Temptation of an Angel (SBS, 2009)
Shining Inheritance (SBS, 2009)
The Painter of the Wind (SBS, 2008)
Woman of Matchless Beauty, Park Jung Kum (MBC, 2008)
Auction House (MBC, 2007, ep 12)
The Book of Three Han (MBC, 2006)
Let’s Marry (MBC, 2005)
Fashion 70′s (SBS, 2005)
MBC Best Theater Ep616 (MBC, 2005)
Sea God (KBS, 2004)
When a Man is in Love (SBS, 2004)
MBC Best Theater Ep577 & Ep585 (MBC, 2004)
The Proof of Memories (CCTV, 2002) 

Movies 
Flight (2009)
Ae Ja (2009)
Club Butterfly (2001) 

Awards 
2009 SBS Drama Awards: Top Ten Star Award (Shining Inheritance and Temptation of an Angel)
2008 SBS Drama Awards: Best New Star (The Painter of the Wind)

http://star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2007/07/Soo-Bin1.jpg

http://star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2007/07/Soo-Bin2.jpg

2 komentar:

  1. Anonim7/06/2011

    Bae Soo Bin..ganteng bangettttttttt

    BalasHapus
  2. Mank wajah actor N actress korea cantik,ganteng plus imut2 bget,,,,!! ngak muak dech u/ di pandangi,,,!! ^^

    BalasHapus

BoyBand Korea

BoyBand Korea
2PM

Ss501

Ss501
Band y p'sonilnya cakep abis,, ^^

TVXQ Band

TVXQ Band
5 cwok cakep

Big Bang BAnd

Big Bang BAnd
Asal Korea